Conference’24

PosEquipPJPGPEPÀGSGFGCPTS
1Cheli Fútbol Club11812331825
2L'equip de Thau11713372822
3Overlord FC.12714474422
4Mig Pulmó12624443420
5Horta F.C.10415282713
6Expatriats reals10343232713
7Netherlands Classics1030730389
8All Blacks922519288
9Komando Oleguer Presas1022626368
10Nans albins914421287

Jornades Grup A – Conference