Liga 1ª división

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Djambo Bwana32101287
2Tinder de Milán22001256
3Georgis320112126
4Palanganas3111664
5Carmanyola Pum Pum3102693
6Càtedra FC.3021782
7Boca Juniors1001240
8New Team Balonpié2002270