Conference League Sarrià 23-24

Conference’24

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Cheli Fútbol Club8611191119
2Thau’s Team8512282116
3Overlord FC.8413332913
4Medio Pulmón8413272413
5Horta F.C.7403201512
6Real Expatriados8332192012
7All Blacks822418218
8Komando Oleguer Presas821522277
9Netherlands Classics820622336
10Enanos Albinos712415225

Pichichis Conference League Sarrià

JugadorEquipoGoles
Enric GómezThau’s Team13
Bruno GajuOverlord FC.9
Juan GaspartMedio Pulmón8
Oscar BorrezoNetherlands Classics7
Oriol FornerCheli Fútbol Club7
Gerardo GallardoOverlord FC.6
Marc VilaNetherlands Classics6
Duarte da CostaMedio Pulmón5
Sergio GaviriaHorta F.C.5
Enric MartínezEnanos Albinos5
Ignacio ManresaOverlord FC.5
Pau RieraKomando Oleguer Presas5
Thales SiqueiraReal Expatriados5
Daniel AguilarHorta F.C.4
Guillermo QuílezOverlord FC.4
Julio SegoviaCheli Fútbol Club4
Pablo LópezReal Expatriados4
Fernando AlbácarOverlord FC.4
Bernardo MuradayReal Expatriados4
Marcelo OrdóñezNetherlands Classics4
Jan GustemsKomando Oleguer Presas4
Pau TorrentsKomando Oleguer Presas3
Álex NavarroEnanos Albinos3
Ignacio BordiuCheli Fútbol Club3
Marc CapdevilaKomando Oleguer Presas3
Nil GalimanyEnanos Albinos3
Martí VilanovaThau’s Team3
Toni BononadMedio Pulmón3
Carles de la TorreHorta F.C.3
David VenturaThau’s Team3
Santi GororMedio Pulmón3
Javier GilerAll Blacks3
Carlos CarmonaMedio Pulmón3
Víctor PeñaOverlord FC.2
Alejandro MarínAll Blacks2
Jordi VilaNetherlands Classics2
Jorge AnientoHorta F.C.2
Gonzalo RecioKomando Oleguer Presas2
Josep SansKomando Oleguer Presas2
Breogan PomboAll Blacks2
Jonatan CarrascosaAll Blacks2
Carlos FernándezAll Blacks2
Ángel MotaHorta F.C.2
Joan HuguetKomando Oleguer Presas2
Miguel SuárezReal Expatriados2
Xavier SerrateCheli Fútbol Club2
Pedro RelatsMedio Pulmón1
Ricardo BenettiAll Blacks1
Juan Carlos MenéndezAll Blacks1
Víctor BadiaEnanos Albinos1
Manuel TrinidadThau’s Team1
Oriol RateraCheli Fútbol Club1
Fernando SchiaffinoAll Blacks1
Cristian PérezThau’s Team1
Jordi CampsEnanos Albinos1
Carmelo IzquierdoReal Expatriados1
Marc RoyNetherlands Classics1
Gerard SerrabasaAll Blacks1
Alfonso RodríguezReal Expatriados1
Josep MundetNetherlands Classics1
Gonzalo PetschenMedio Pulmón1
Gabino SintesEnanos Albinos1
Javier OcampoEnanos Albinos1
Pablo Samsó-0
Roc Estrada-0
Marcos SalaMedio Pulmón0
Esteve Pastor-0
Ignacio Ollero-0
Martín d’AngladeOverlord FC.0
Arturo Rivas-0
José Maria BorrásReal Expatriados0
Santi SatusteguiThau’s Team0
Rodrigo MéridaThau’s Team0
Joan Albert PratsThau’s Team0
Javier VallejoCheli Fútbol Club0
Dani LópezNetherlands Classics0
Alberto CremalletReal Expatriados0
Eduardo CanutCheli Fútbol Club0
David VarónEnanos Albinos0
Toni SolanillaThau’s Team0
Miguel RuizReal Expatriados0
Camilo Andrés ParraAll Blacks0
Oscar BertránNetherlands Classics0
Andrés Guerra-0
Carles HernándezNetherlands Classics0
Xavier GrauOverlord FC.0
Francisco Javier SánchezReal Expatriados0
Arturo PérezNetherlands Classics0
Luís JadaraqueAll Blacks0
Jacobo UrizOverlord FC.0
Pepe García-0
Eric Esteve-0
Omar CaballeroHorta F.C.0
Alfons Riera-0
Àlex FontNetherlands Classics0
Álvaro GarcíaReal Expatriados0
Guillermo Barroso-0
Freddy TorresAll Blacks0
Jimmy TarazonaAll Blacks0
Albert MajóThau’s Team0
Antonio BrosNetherlands Classics0
Uri LlamasThau’s Team0
Joaquim Vilà-0
Javier AlemanyNetherlands Classics0
Hugo CalvoMedio Pulmón0
Adrián MolinerCheli Fútbol Club0
Fernando Gallego-0
Nacho Rodríguez-0
Álex VilàThau’s Team0
Albano BenitoAll Blacks0
Oscar AlegreThau’s Team0
Arnau ArsicEnanos Albinos0
Iván LlachThau’s Team0
Esteve GiménezAll Blacks0
Dídac LópezReal Expatriados0
Eloi GiménezAll Blacks0
Valentín Casajuana-0
Ciscu PlaNetherlands Classics0
Antonio Choza-0
Guillermo CaveroCheli Fútbol Club0
Eduard AlonsoReal Expatriados0
Víctor Guerra-0
Marc MajóThau’s Team0
Lucas Guallar-0
David BonetThau’s Team0
Jorge de Ros-0
Enrique FortNetherlands Classics0
Francisco Borja RodríguezHorta F.C.0
David Agost-0
Miguel CifuentesReal Expatriados0
Javier AguileraKomando Oleguer Presas0
Daniel Pérez-0
Christian RocaNetherlands Classics0

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción