División Plata

Ver jornadas

Liga División Plata

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Salarich Team7610411519
2F.C. Inter Mitente7601291518
3Masters7322252611
4Perchas FC.7313262910
5Old Tigers7313253010
6Tracas Futsal730418259
7La Cosa Nostra720519246
8Palanganas611415204
9Hispanos710616303

Pichichi división plata

JugadorEquipoGoles
Sergi Cuadrillero-14
Joan Balibrea-8
Enric RosellF.C. Inter Mitente8

Zamora

Equipo Goles en contra
F.C. Inter Mitente 12
Salarich Team 14
La Cosa Nostra 17

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción