División Plata

Ver jornadas

Liga División Plata

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Putxis10721442323
2Tracas Futsal11623393120
3Bar Cheers11623342820
4Old Tigers11515444016
5Salarich Team10514394116
6Masters10424443414
7Palanganas10415212313
8Happly10406293412
9Llom1030725499
10New Team Balonpié1121825417

Pichichi división plata

JugadorEquipoGoles
Sergio SaavedraPutxis15
Ramsés GarcíaOld Tigers13
Rubén SáezOld Tigers12

Zamora

Equipo Goles en contra
Putxis 23
Palanganas 23
Bar Cheers 24

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción