División Plata

Liga División Plata

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Kikiri FC.141013664631
2Tracas Futsal15924593829
3Bar Cheers16727494223
4Cavernícolas16727454523
5Escalopa FC.15726353723
6Masters16727495423
7Glück155010283815
8Georgis15231033649

Pichichi división plata

JugadorEquipoGoles
Oriol MarchTracas Futsal18
Ramsés GarcíaKikiri FC.18
Víctor Ruiz de AldaCavernícolas17

Zamora

Equipo Goles en contra
Tracas Futsal 33
Glück 33
Escalopa FC. 35

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción