División Plata

Liga División Plata

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Birraleal33001059
2Da Fu Hau FC.420214106
3Masters32011176
4Bar Cheers3201746
5Tracas Futsal3201656
6Cavernícolas3102793
7Makisotopes30035120
8Chuchos FC.20022100

Pichichi división plata

Zamora

Equipo Goles en contra

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción