División Plata

Ver jornadas

Liga División Plata

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Putxis181323854741
2Bar Cheers181035554333
3Tracas Futsal18855574529
4Palanganas18927403529
5Old Tigers18918686428
6Salarich Team18828627026
7Masters18747696625
8Happly186012576918
9Llom185211508417
10New Team Balonpié184113456513

Pichichi división plata

JugadorEquipoGoles
Sergio SaavedraPutxis33
Ramsés GarcíaOld Tigers25
Marc BatallaHapply19

Zamora

Equipo Goles en contra
Palanganas 35
Bar Cheers 43
Tracas Futsal 45

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción