División de Honor (J, V)

Ver jornadas

Liga División de Honor (J,V)

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Samba du Brasil5500391515
2UIC Barcelona440022312
3Makinariums6402172012
4Rummiklub630319199
5Catalonian Isotopes621320297
6Georgis721416287
7Bar Cheers620415166
8Atlético Maetílico510418253
9Pity Blinders510414253

Pichichi división honor J,V

Zamora

Zamora Goles en contra
UIC Barcelona 1
Scrots 2
Putxis 4

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción