División de Honor (J, V)

Ver jornadas

Liga División de Honor (J,V)

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Makinariums22002066
2Birraleal21101684
3UIC Barcelona11001013
4Justerini1100323
5Peep Show2020992
6Catalonian Isotopes1010551
7Georgis20115141
7RC Team20115141
9Neutrones1001230
10Minavo de Kiev20029220

Pichichi división honor J,V

Zamora

Zamora Goles en contra
UIC Barcelona 1
Scrots 2
Putxis 4

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción