División de Honor (J, V)

Ver jornadas

Liga División de Honor (J,V)

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Birraleal11821632826
2UIC Barcelona9810621725
3Catalonian Isotopes11731592924
4Makinariums10622443420
5Minavo de Kiev11515505816
6Justerini11407304712
7Peep Show11326335311
8Neutrones1030733369
9Georgis1112829595
10RC Team1111925674

Pichichi división honor J,V

Zamora

Zamora Goles en contra
UIC Barcelona 1
Scrots 2
Putxis 4

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción