División de Honor (J, V)

Ver jornadas

Liga División de Honor (J,V)

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Birraleal1815211083847
2UIC Barcelona1815121033246
3Catalonian Isotopes18864776030
4Makinariums18837685927
5Minavo de Kiev18828758326
6Peep Show186210568220
7Justerini186111508919
8Georgis185310558518
9Neutrones185112567016
10RC Team1831145510510

Pichichi división honor J,V

Zamora

Zamora Goles en contra
UIC Barcelona 1
Scrots 2
Putxis 4

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción