1ª División

Ver jornadas

Liga 1ª División

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Perchas FC.22001156
2Chuchos2101643
3Marestitanlautern1100203
4Real Letis Balonpié2101873
5Cavernícolas2101653
6Yayo Vallecano2101433
7Bruixot II2101663
8F.C. Inter Mitente1010331
9Círculo de Lectores20115101
100 Bolas20025130

Pichichi 1º división

Zamora

Equipo Goles en contra
Marestitanlautern 0
Yayo Vallecano 3
F.C. Inter Mitente 3

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción