1ª División

Ver jornadas

Liga 1ª división

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Justerini8512332316
2New Team Balonpié7502241915
3Glück8332272212
4Cavernícolas7322222111
5Happly730428279
6Círculo de Lectores621315127
7Enanos Albinos721420277
8Athlètic Can Eusebi610514323

Pichichi 1º división

JugadorEquipoGoles
Víctor Ruiz de AldaCavernícolas9
Enric Gómez-8
Guillermo PadróJusterini6

Zamora

Equipo Goles en contra
Círculo de Lectores 12
Glück 17
New Team Balonpié 19

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción