1ª División

Ver jornadas

Liga 1ª división

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Cavernícolas181143704637
2Glück181143603837
3New Team Balonpié181215594037
4Happly18819646525
5Justerini18648626522
6Círculo de Lectores18549444619
7Athlètic Can Eusebi186012457418
8Enanos Albinos183213376711
9No somos los mismos0000000

Pichichi 1º división

JugadorEquipoGoles
Víctor Ruiz de AldaCavernícolas27
Albert GarcíaCavernícolas20
Guillermo PadróJusterini19

Zamora

Equipo Goles en contra
Glück 38
New Team Balonpié 40
Cavernícolas 46

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción