1ª División

Liga 1ª división

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Tinder de Milán33001679
2Djambo Bwana421114127
3Palanganas4211877
4Georgis420213146
5Càtedra FC.41211295
6Boca Juniors2101753
7Carmanyola Pum Pum41037143
8New Team Balonpié30033120

Pichichi 1º división

Zamora

Equipo Goles en contra

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción