1ª División

Ver jornadas

Liga 1ª división

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1F.C. Inter Mitente181332913842
2Chuchos181206814736
3Círculo de Lectores181035695633
4Perchas FC.18936684630
5Cavernícolas18936564730
6Bruixot II18828698026
7Real Letis Balonpié18828485026
80 Bolas185112478616
9Yayo Vallecano183411335313
10Marestitanlautern18211528877

Pichichi 1º división

JugadorEquipoGoles
Carlos CasadoChuchos28
Joan BalibreaF.C. Inter Mitente24
Manuel de BofarullBruixot II21

Zamora

Equipo Goles en contra
F.C. Inter Mitente 38
Perchas FC. 46
Cavernícolas y Chuchos 47

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción