2ª División

Ver jornadas

Liga 2ª División

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Steinburg Classic’s6501331615
2Elvis Tek8422302514
3Ramieres8413382813
4HFMF8323333311
5UD Beverly Tronas6312201610
60 Bolas730424379
7Minavo de Kiev B620423366
8Medio Pulmón710617273

Pichichi 2º división

JugadorEquipoGoles
Willy FernándezHFMF9
José SagredoRamieres8
Pablo FernándezHFMF7

Zamora

Equipo Goles en contra
Steinburg Classic’s 16
UD Beverly Tronas 16
Elvis Tek 20

Sanciones