2ª División

Liga 2ª División

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Viejos Cheveraos430123169
2Cheli Fútbol Club3210947
3Rutilla Gamblers421115117
4Inter de Titán420216166
5Arsenal de Birras3111894
6Aston Birra410315143
7Fraguas2101793
8Ultras RC.2101683
9Overlord FC.401314261

Pichichi 2º división

Zamora

Equipo Goles en contra

Sanciones

Nombre Equipo Dorsal          SANCIÓN