2ª División

Liga 2ª División

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Boca Juniors141022824632
2Golden Boys FC.131003704130
3Kiwis FC.15915786428
4Resa FS.14815694325
5Bayern de los caídos15717544022
6Marestitanlautern15528446817
7Ramieres16439537115
8Overlord FC.161015321093

Pichichi 2º división

JugadorEquipoGoles
Martí MirásKiwis FC.33
Luís de MullerBoca Juniors24
Javier de AndrésBoca Juniors20

Zamora

Equipo Goles en contra
Bayern de los caídos 37
Golden Boys FC. 41
Resa FS. 43

Sanciones