2ª División

Ver jornadas

Liga 2ª División

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Athlètic Can Eusebi111010501631
2Enanos Albinos11821422626
3Can Trócal11803371824
4Glück11614452019
5Frotcom Pacca10415242413
6Olimpia F.C.10406192912
7Real Expatriados11317263710
8Thau’s Team1023522349
9All Blacks1012712435
10Horta F.C.1111918484

Pichichi 2º división

JugadorEquipoGoles
Adrián BadiaEnanos Albinos11
Pablo LópezReal Expatriados10
Jardel OrdóñezAthlètic Can Eusebi10

Zamora

Equipo Goles en contra
Athlètic Can Eusebi 16
Can Trócal 16
Glück 18

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción