2ª División

Ver jornadas

Liga 2ª División

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Enanos Albinos22001036
2Frotcom Pacca2200816
3Athlètic Can Eusebi2200756
4Glück2101753
5Can Trócal2101343
6Olimpia F.C.2101263
7Thau’s Team2011361
8All Blacks2011151
9Real Expatriados2002570
10Horta F.C.2002480

Pichichi 2º división

Zamora

Equipo Goles en contra
Frotcom Pacca 1
Enanos Albinos 3
Can Trócal 4

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción