2ª División

Ver jornadas

Liga 2ª División

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Athlètic Can Eusebi181611812349
2Enanos Albinos181224645038
3Glück181215692937
4Can Trócal181206663336
5Frotcom Pacca18828484526
6Thau’s Team18549476619
7Olimpia F.C.186012365818
8All Blacks184410265916
9Real Expatriados184311395815
10Horta F.C.18211528837

Pichichi 2º división

JugadorEquipoGoles
Enric GómezThau’s Team19
Jardel OrdóñezAthlètic Can Eusebi18
Adrián BadiaEnanos Albinos16

Zamora

Equipo Goles en contra
Athlètic Can Eusebi 23
Glück 29
Can Trócal 33

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción