Conference’24

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Cheli Fútbol Club8611191119
2Thau’s Team8512282116
3Overlord FC.8413332913
4Medio Pulmón8413272413
5Horta F.C.7403201512
6Real Expatriados8332192012
7All Blacks822418218
8Komando Oleguer Presas821522277
9Netherlands Classics820622336
10Enanos Albinos712415225