Liga 1ª división

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1F.C. Inter Mitente181332913842
2Chuchos181206814736
3Círculo de Lectores181035695633
4Perchas FC.18936684630
5Cavernícolas18936564730
6Bruixot II18828698026
7Real Letis Balonpié18828485026
80 Bolas185112478616
9Yayo Vallecano183411335313
10Marestitanlautern18211528877