Liga División de Honor (J,V)

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Birraleal1815211083847
2UIC Barcelona1815121033246
3Catalonian Isotopes18864776030
4Makinariums18837685927
5Minavo de Kiev18828758326
6Peep Show186210568220
7Justerini186111508919
8Georgis185310558518
9Neutrones185112567016
10RC Team1831145510510