Liga División de Honor (J,V)

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1UIC Barcelona13823472726
2F.C. Inter Mitente14824483126
3Salarich Team14743514525
4Samba du Brasil13724574223
5Makinariums15726485023
6Banca Ruta13526495317
7The Boys14428405014
8Catalonian Isotopes14338476612
9Pity Blinders143110386110