Liga División de Honor (J,V)

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Birraleal11821632826
2UIC Barcelona9810621725
3Catalonian Isotopes11731592924
4Makinariums10622443420
5Minavo de Kiev11515505816
6Justerini11407304712
7Peep Show11326335311
8Neutrones1030733369
9Georgis1112829595
10RC Team1111925674