Liga División de Honor (J,V)

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Samba du Brasil5500391515
2UIC Barcelona440022312
3Rummiklub630319199
4Makinariums530213189
5Catalonian Isotopes621320297
6Georgis621314247
7Bar Cheers620415166
8Atlético Maetílico510418253
9Pity Blinders510414253