Liga División de Honor

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Makinariums22002066
2Birraleal21101684
3UIC Barcelona11001013
4Justerini1100323
5Peep Show2020992
6Catalonian Isotopes1010551
7Georgis20115141
7RC Team20115141
9Neutrones1001230
10Minavo de Kiev20029220