Liga División de Honor (L,M,X)

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1RC Team22001446
2Catalonian Isotopes21101044
3Casp Legends2110854
4Justerini21011083
5Valldoreix Legends21017113
6Makinariums20115101
7Birraleal2011491
8Masters20026130