Liga División de Honor

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Samba du Brasil5500391515
2UIC Barcelona440022312
3Makinariums6402172012
4Rummiklub630319199
5Catalonian Isotopes621320297
6Georgis721416287
7Bar Cheers620415166
8Atlético Maetílico510418253
9Pity Blinders510414253