Liga 2ª División

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Steinburg Classic’s6501331615
2Elvis Tek8422302514
3HFMF7322312611
4Ramieres7313312610
5UD Beverly Tronas6312201610
60 Bolas730424379
7Minavo de Kiev B620423366
8Medio Pulmón710617273