Liga 2ª División

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Athlètic Can Eusebi181611812349
2Enanos Albinos181224645038
3Glück181215692937
4Can Trócal181206663336
5Frotcom Pacca18828484526
6Thau’s Team18549476619
7Olimpia F.C.186012365818
8All Blacks184410265916
9Real Expatriados184311395815
10Horta F.C.18211528837