Liga 2ª División

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Enanos Albinos22001036
2Frotcom Pacca2200816
3Athlètic Can Eusebi2200756
4Glück2101753
5Can Trócal2101343
6Olimpia F.C.2101263
7Thau’s Team2011361
8All Blacks2011151
9Real Expatriados2002570
10Horta F.C.2002480