Liga 2ª División

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Athlètic Can Eusebi111010501631
2Enanos Albinos11821422626
3Can Trócal11803371824
4Glück11614452019
5Frotcom Pacca10415242413
6Olimpia F.C.10406192912
7Real Expatriados11317263710
8Thau’s Team1023522349
9All Blacks1012712435
10Horta F.C.1111918484