Liga División Plata

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Putxis181323854741
2Bar Cheers181035554333
3Tracas Futsal18855574529
4Palanganas18927403529
5Old Tigers18918686428
6Salarich Team18828627026
7Masters18747696625
8Happly186012576918
9Llom185211508417
10New Team Balonpié184113456513