Liga División Plata

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Putxis10721442323
2Tracas Futsal11623393120
3Bar Cheers11623342820
4Old Tigers11515444016
5Salarich Team10514394116
6Masters10424443414
7Palanganas10415212313
8Happly10406293412
9Llom1030725499
10New Team Balonpié1121825417