Liga División Plata

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Salarich Team7610411519
2F.C. Inter Mitente7601291518
3Masters7322252611
4Perchas FC.7313262910
5Old Tigers7313253010
6Tracas Futsal730418259
7La Cosa Nostra720519246
8Palanganas611415204
9Hispanos710616303