Liga División Plata

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Kikiri FC.141013664631
2Tracas Futsal15924593829
3Bar Cheers16727494223
4Cavernícolas16727454523
5Escalopa FC.15726353723
6Masters16727495423
7Glück155010283815
8Georgis15231033649