Liga 1ª División

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Perchas FC.22001156
2Chuchos2101643
3Marestitanlautern1100203
4Real Letis Balonpié2101873
5Cavernícolas2101653
6Yayo Vallecano2101433
7Bruixot II2101663
8F.C. Inter Mitente1010331
9Círculo de Lectores20115101
100 Bolas20025130