Liga 1ª División

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Justerini8512332316
2New Team Balonpié7502241915
3Glück8332272212
4Cavernícolas7322222111
5Happly730428279
6Círculo de Lectores621315127
7Enanos Albinos721420277
8Athlètic Can Eusebi610514323