3ª División

Liga 3ª División

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Sustis y Avisos Pi440021612
2Old Blacks43011379
3Bartijax RC.3201756
4Piscifactoria311113174
5Komando Oleguer Presas2101733
6Rayo Vayacaño2101443
7Real Expatriados40138181
8Kaixaslautern20026100
9Netherlands Legends20021100

Pichichi 3º división

Zamora

Equipo Goles en contra

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción