División de Honor

Ver jornadas

Liga División de Honor

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Samba du Brasil5500391515
2UIC Barcelona440022312
3Makinariums6402172012
4Rummiklub630319199
5Catalonian Isotopes621320297
6Georgis721416287
7Bar Cheers620415166
8Atlético Maetílico510418253
9Pity Blinders510414253

Tabla pichichi división honor

JugadorEquipoGoles
Carlos ArcosSamba du Brasil9
Álex MiraSamba du Brasil7
Pablo CasesAtlético Maetílico6

Zamora

Equipo Goles en contra
UIC Barcelona 3
Samba du Brasil 15
Bar Cheers 16

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción
Gabriel Graells 10 Catalonian Isotopes1  1 PARTIDO