División de Honor

Ver jornadas

Liga División de Honor

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Birraleal11821632826
2UIC Barcelona9810621725
3Catalonian Isotopes11731592924
4Makinariums10622443420
5Minavo de Kiev11515505816
6Justerini11407304712
7Peep Show11326335311
8Neutrones1030733369
9Georgis1112829595
10RC Team1111925674

Tabla pichichi división honor

JugadorEquipoGoles
Carlos ArcosBirraleal25
Joel MarquésCatalonian Isotopes22
Ignacio PuyadaMakinariums17

Zamora

Equipo Goles en contra
UIC Barcelona 17
Birraleal 25
Catalonian Isotopes 29

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción