División de Honor (L, M, X)

Ver jornadas

Liga División de Honor (L,M,X)

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1RC Team22001446
2Catalonian Isotopes21101044
3Casp Legends2110854
4Justerini21011083
5Valldoreix Legends21017113
6Makinariums20115101
7Birraleal2011491
8Masters20026130

Tabla pichichi división honor L,M,X

Zamora

Equipo Goles en contra
Catalonian Isotopes 4
RC Team 4
Casp Legends 5

Sanciones

Jugador Dorsal Equipo Sanción